Uitslagen

Eredivisie Zondag 12 september 2021, 12:15 Goffertstadion
N.E.C.
0 0
Willem II

SEPTEMBER 2021

N.E.C.
0 - 0
Willem II

AUGUSTUS 2021

Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
5 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach

JULI 2021

N.E.C.
2 - 0
OFI Kreta
Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
AFC
2 - 1
N.E.C.
AZ
4 - 1
N.E.C.
S.C. NEC
1 - 13
N.E.C.

MEI 2021

NAC Breda
1 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 0
Roda JC
Almere City FC
0 - 4
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
0 - 2
NAC Breda

APRIL 2021

Jong Ajax
0 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 2
Jong AZ
Excelsior
2 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
SC Telstar
Almere City FC
2 - 0
N.E.C.

MAART 2021

TOP Oss
2 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 0
FC Volendam
N.E.C.
2 - 0
Jong PSV
Helmond Sport
0 - 7
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
4 - 1
FC Den Bosch

FEBRUARI 2021

Roda JC
1 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 2
De Graafschap
N.E.C.
1 - 2
VVV-Venlo
MVV Maastricht
2 - 1
N.E.C.

JANUARI 2021

N.E.C.
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
N.E.C.
0 - 0
SC Cambuur
N.E.C.
3 - 2
Excelsior
SC Telstar
5 - 2
N.E.C.

DECEMBER 2020

N.E.C.
0 - 1
TOP Oss
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
N.E.C.
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
N.E.C.

NOVEMBER 2020

N.E.C.
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ
0 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
Roda JC
N.E.C.
2 - 2
Helmond Sport

OKTOBER 2020

NAC Breda
0 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV
1 - 1
N.E.C.
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
6 - 0
FC Eindhoven

SEPTEMBER 2020

De Graafschap
2 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
0 - 1
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
1 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
FC Groningen
3 - 3
N.E.C.

AUGUSTUS 2020

SC Cambuur
2 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
N.E.C.
4 - 0
TOP Oss
SV Straelen
3 - 0
N.E.C.
v.v. UNA
1 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 2
S.C. NEC
De Treffers
0 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
8 - 0
Galacticos Academy

MAART 2020

Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
N.E.C.

FEBRUARI 2020

N.E.C.
1 - 1
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
SC Telstar
1 - 7
N.E.C.

JANUARI 2020

N.E.C.
0 - 2
SC Cambuur
N.E.C.
3 - 3
Jong Ajax
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch

DECEMBER 2019

FC Eindhoven
1 - 4
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 3
Almere City FC
Excelsior
2 - 1
N.E.C.

NOVEMBER 2019

FC Volendam
3 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 0
TOP Oss
SC Cambuur
0 - 0
N.E.C.

OKTOBER 2019

Excelsior
4 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ
0 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 0
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
1 - 0
N.E.C.

SEPTEMBER 2019

N.E.C.
3 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
De Graafschap
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
N.E.C.

AUGUSTUS 2019

N.E.C.
4 - 2
SC Telstar
Roda JC
1 - 2
N.E.C.
Jong Ajax
3 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
N.E.C.
0 - 1
CA Osasuna

JULI 2019

De Treffers
0 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City FC
2 - 2
N.E.C.
DIO'30
1 - 7
N.E.C.
Wuppertaler SV
3 - 3
N.E.C.
SF Lotte
0 - 1
N.E.C.
SC N.E.C.
0 - 7
N.E.C.