Uitslagen

Keuken Kampioen Divisie Maandag 30 november 2020, 21:00 Goffertstadion
N.E.C.
2 1
MVV Maastricht

NOVEMBER 2020

N.E.C.
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ
0 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
Roda JC
N.E.C.
2 - 2
Helmond Sport

OKTOBER 2020

NAC Breda
0 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV
1 - 1
N.E.C.
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
6 - 0
FC Eindhoven

SEPTEMBER 2020

De Graafschap
2 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
0 - 1
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
1 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
FC Groningen
3 - 3
N.E.C.

AUGUSTUS 2020

SC Cambuur
2 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
N.E.C.
4 - 0
TOP Oss
SV Straelen
3 - 0
N.E.C.
v.v. UNA
1 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 2
S.C. NEC
De Treffers
0 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
8 - 0
Galacticos Academy

MAART 2020

Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
N.E.C.

FEBRUARI 2020

N.E.C.
1 - 1
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
SC Telstar
1 - 7
N.E.C.

JANUARI 2020

N.E.C.
0 - 2
SC Cambuur
N.E.C.
3 - 3
Jong Ajax
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch

DECEMBER 2019

FC Eindhoven
1 - 4
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 3
Almere City FC
Excelsior
2 - 1
N.E.C.

NOVEMBER 2019

FC Volendam
3 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 0
TOP Oss
SC Cambuur
0 - 0
N.E.C.

OKTOBER 2019

Excelsior
4 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ
0 - 2
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 0
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
1 - 0
N.E.C.

SEPTEMBER 2019

N.E.C.
3 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
De Graafschap
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
N.E.C.

AUGUSTUS 2019

N.E.C.
4 - 2
SC Telstar
Roda JC
1 - 2
N.E.C.
Jong Ajax
3 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
N.E.C.
0 - 1
CA Osasuna

JULI 2019

De Treffers
0 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City FC
2 - 2
N.E.C.
DIO'30
1 - 7
N.E.C.
Wuppertaler SV
3 - 3
N.E.C.
SF Lotte
0 - 1
N.E.C.
SC N.E.C.
0 - 7
N.E.C.
Overasseltse Boys
0 - 16
N.E.C.

MEI 2019

RKC Waalwijk
3 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
MVV
1 - 1
N.E.C.

APRIL 2019

N.E.C.
4 - 0
FC Twente
N.E.C.
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
2 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
1 - 2
N.E.C.
Jong AZ
4 - 0
N.E.C.

MAART 2019

N.E.C.
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
5 - 0
FC Den Bosch
N.E.C.
1 - 0
Roda JC
FC Dordrecht
2 - 2
N.E.C.

FEBRUARI 2019

N.E.C.
5 - 0
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 4
N.E.C.
SC Cambuur
1 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
4 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht

JANUARI 2019

TOP Oss
1 - 1
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
Telstar
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
N.E.C.

DECEMBER 2018

FC Twente
2 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
0 - 1
MVV
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
N.E.C.

NOVEMBER 2018

N.E.C.
5 - 1
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
3 - 1
Jong AZ
N.E.C.
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard

OKTOBER 2018

N.E.C.
1 - 5
TOP Oss
Telstar
0 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
Almere City FC
1 - 0
N.E.C.

SEPTEMBER 2018

N.E.C.
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
2 - 3
N.E.C.
Helmond Sport
2 - 3
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
4 - 4
Jong PSV
Roda JC
2 - 3
N.E.C.